Upgrades and Accessories

SFP Transceiver 850nm 500m/300m
SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km
SFP Transceiver 850nm 500m/300m

$50.00
SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km

$150.00
SFP-GbE Port Enable Upgrade

$500.00
Single to Dual Channel DS3/E3 Upgrade

$1,000.00
GbE Speed Upgrade

$100.00
Jumbo Frame Size Upgrade

$200.00
3-slot NEBS-III Chassis 1-AC/DC
6-slot NEBS-III Chassis 2-AC/DC
3-slot NEBS-III Chassis 1-AC/DC

$240.00
6-slot NEBS-III Chassis 2-AC/DC

$1,570.00
20-slot NEBS-III Chassis 2-AC/DC
SFP Transceiver RJ45 Copper
20-slot NEBS-III Chassis 2-AC/DC

$1,920.00
SFP Transceiver RJ45 Copper

$100.00

Copyright (c) 2014, E3Switch LLC, all rights reserved.